My kind of twins... Real Name: N/A
Alias: Krys Yuy
Gender: Female
Age: 18
Birthday: October 12, 1987
Ethnic Origin: Filipino
Place of Origin: California, USA
Eye Color: Dark brown
Hair Color: Black
College: Chapman University
Interests: Anime, manga, writing, movies, collecting Japanese anime merchandise

Contact Info
E-mail Addresses:
heerosgirl12@hotmail.com
AIM: luvmarsters12
LiveJournal: http://www.livejournal.com/users/krysyuy/

Other Fandoms:
- Prince of Tennis
- Naruto
- MeruPuri
- Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle
- Whistle!
- Girl Got Game (Power!)
- Case Closed (Detective Conan)
- D.N.Angel

Ouran High School Host Club Favorites:
Character: Tamaki Suoh
Couples: Haruhi/Tamaki, Hikaru/Haruhi/Tamaki, Hikaru/Haruhi/Kaoru
Moments:
- when Tamaki sees Haruhi dressed as a girl for the first time (Vol.1,Ep.2)
- when either Hikaru or Kaoru lick cream off Haruhi's face, breaking Tamaki out of his funk (Vol.1,Ep.3)
- when Hunny acts mean during the Renge incident, but ends up upset and wails an apology to Haruhi (Vol.1,Ep.3)

:: Top :: Main ::

1